Sunday, March 7, 2021

AP Panchayat Election Result: Ongoing Election Counting .. District wise results released so far .. – ap panchayat elections Phase-2 result 2021 sarpanch winner list In Ananthapur Vijayanagaram Chitturu prakasham Srikakulam

Facebook
Twitter
Pinterest
WhatsApp
Telegram

Must Read

AP Local Elections result: Except for minor incidents, the second phase of polling in Andhra Pradesh ended peacefully …

AP Local Elections result: Except for minor incidents, the second phase of polling in Andhra Pradesh ended peacefully. Counting began at 4 p.m. YCP supporters who were in the front row in the first release are continuing their air in the second phase. In the results released so far, the YCP-backed have been the most successful. Take a look at the winning candidates by district as per the details received so far.

Vijayanagaram ..

Tadikonda – Jaggaravu.
Obbangi – Sushila
Usakonda – Sulochana
Rella – Shankar Rao
Wangara – Pattika Jyoti
Beerupadu – Art
Pedagottili – kebabu Rao
Played – Tadambi mound
Gochakka – Sanyasinayudu
Gunatathilesu – Nandinamma
Nellikikkuva – Ramulamma.
Chinnagisada – Peace.
Tadikonda – Jaggaravu.
Ravikona – Ramaswamy.
Shivada – Minnarao.
Ravikona – Ramaswamy.
Levid – Poetry.
Scarecrow – Balayya.
Gummiguda – Suresh.
Moduga – Savitri.
Guttur – Simhachalam.
Nellikikkuva – Ramulamma.
Chinnagisada – Peace.

Chittoor District ..

Ranganna Garidda – Yuvajyoti.
Vitala – Swati
Peddatippa Samudra – Bhagyamma
Kanasanivaripalle – RK Krishna Reddy.
Wagons – Venkataratna.
VR Agraharam – Venkataramana Reddy.

Srikakulam District

Tangariputti – Navita.
Lottur – Padma.
Binnala – Bhavani.
Honnali – Anasuya.
Sariyapalli – Battini Vaikuntharao.
Chinavanka – Vijayalakshmi.
Siddigam – Ramanamurthy.
Gunupalli – Kameshwara.
Ampapuram – Mohini.

Kurnool District

Ramireddy Palli – Somasunder Reddy.
Palukudoddi – Lakshmidevi.
Mettupalle – Maddileti.
Thimmapuram – Supraja.
Nerawada – Madan Gopal Reddy.
Yaparlapadu – Venkataramireddy.
Kammavari Palle – Kondayya.

Prakasam District ..

Singapore – Venteshwar.
Ramabhadrapuram – Venkata Lakshmamma.
Nakkalabokkalapadu – Bulliramayya.
Kongapadu – Ramadevi.

Guntur District ..

Shivapurantanda – Baliboy.
Rupinaguntla – Adilakshmi.
Rupinaguntla – Adilakshmi.

Anantapur District ..

Dharmapuri – Sai Prasanna.
Yalagalapankatanda – Shobhabai
Dampetla – Karunakar Naidu.
Eedulapalli – Prabhakar Reddy.
Rayalappa Doddi – Rammohan.
Siddarampuram – Anjayya.

Prakasam District ..

Beggar – Ramanamma.
Uppalapadu – Anil.
Alavalapadu – Veeragandham.

Kurnool District ..

Ramireddypalle – Somasunder Reddy.
Kaifa – Little Lakshmamma.

PG District Cherukumilli – Varalakshmi.
Krishna District Nemmalur – Gopalam victory.

Also Read: AP Local Body Elections: Nineteen couples who went to the polling booth on their wedding clothes .. exercising their right to vote ..

.

Facebook
Twitter
Pinterest
WhatsApp
Telegram

Latest News

More Articles Like This

AP Panchayat Election Result: Ongoing Election Counting .. District wise results released so far .. - ap panchayat elections Phase-2 result 2021 sarpanch winner list In Ananthapur Vijayanagaram Chitturu prakasham Srikakulam